Participants

  1. Alain Albouy, Institut de mécanique céleste et de calcul des éphémérides, Paris, France
  2. Chris Antonopoulos, Department of Mathematics, University of Essex, UK
  3. Boris Bardin, Moscow Aviation Institute, Russia
  4. Alexander Batkhin, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, Russia
  5. Ivan Bizyaev, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  6. Sergey Bolotin, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  7. Alexey Bolsinov, Loughborough University, UK
  8. Alexey Borisov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  9. Anastasios Bountis, Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan
  10. George M. Chechin, Physics Faculty, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
  11. Pantelis Damianou, University of Cyprus, Cyprus
  12. Sergey Efimov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  13. Malcolm Hillebrand, Department of Math and Applied Math, University of Cape Town, South Africa
  14. Alexander Ivanov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  15. Tatiana Ivanova, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  16. *Yuri Fedorov, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  17. Sergey Kashchenko, P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University, Yaroslavl, Russia
  18. Vyacheslav Kalnitsky, St. Petersburg State University, Russia
  19. Yuri Karavaev, Izhevsk State Technical University, Izhevsk, Russia
  20. Alexey Kazakov, Lobachevski State University of Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
  21. Yuri Khanukaev, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  22. Alexander Kilin, Institute of Computer Science, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  23. Andrey Konyaev, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
  24. Valery Kozlov, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  25. Vyacheslav Kruglov, Saratov State University, Saratov, Russia
  26. Nikolay Kudryashov, National Engineering Physics Institute «MEPhI», Moscow, Russia
  27. Pavel Kuptsov, Saratov State University, Saratov, Russia
  28. Vyacheslav Kurakin, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  29. Sergey Kuznetsov, Kotel’nikov Institute of Radio-Engineering and Electronics of RAS, Saratov, Russia
  30. Ivan Mamaev, Institute of Computer Science, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  31. Anatoly Markeev, Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  32. Arnold Ngapasare, Department of Math and Applied Math, University of Cape Town, South Africa
  33. Andrej Oshemkov, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
  34. *Grigory Osipov, Nizhni Novgorod State University, Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
  35. Elena Pivovarova, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  36. Dmitry Pritykin, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  37. Sotirios-Konstantinou Rizos, Chechen State University, Grozny, Russia
  38. Marko Robnik, CAMTP, University of Maribor, Maribor, Slovenia
  39. Denis Ryabov, Physics Faculty, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
  40. Pavel Ryabov, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, Moscow, Russia
  41. *Yury Sachkov, Ailamazyan Program Systems Institute of RAS, Pereslavl, Russia
  42. Vsevolod Sakbaev, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  43. Alexander Sakharov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  44. Igor Sataev, Saratov State University, Saratov, Russia
  45. Sergey Semendyaev, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  46. Bob Senyange, Department of Math and Applied Math, University of Cape Town, South Africa
  47. Maxim Shamolin, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  48. *Andrey Shafarevich, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  49. Vladislav Sidorenko, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, Russia
  50. Dmitry Sinelschikov, National Engineering Physics Institute «MEPhI», Moscow, Russia
  51. Haris Skokos, Department of Math and Applied Math, University of Cape Town, South Africa
  52. Sergey Sokolov, Blagonravov Mechanical Engineering Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  53. Maxim Tarasov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  54. Valentin Tenenev, Izhevsk State Technical University, Izhevsk, Russia
  55. Dmitry Treschev, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  56. Andrey Tsiganov, St. Petersburg State University, Russia
  57. Eugeny Vetchanin, Izhevsk State Technical University, Izhevsk, Russia

*to be confirmed